Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BACK LANE, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.4%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+219.4%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5AA
← Back to All Properties