Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, VALLEY WAY, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S74 9AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,750
Last Sold Price
25 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.4%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£66,750
+138.4%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S74 9AR
← Back to All Properties