Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CROFT VIEW, OLDFIELD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 6RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+53.1%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+64.1%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 19 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 6RL
← Back to All Properties