79, CRAYTHORNE AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B20 1LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+123.0%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+0.0%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1