Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+98.1%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+27.7%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7UA
← Back to All Properties