11, OMBERLEY AVENUE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 3AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+25.7%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+16.7%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 29 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1