Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FOXS FURLONG, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+33.2%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+31.2%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WN
← Back to All Properties