Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GLEBE END STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-2.3%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+3.9%
Sold on 6 August 2013
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,750
+161.7%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7DF
← Back to All Properties