18, MALVERN AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK41 9NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.8%
Price Change
+£205,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+227.8%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£205,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+57.9%
Sold on 1 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1