Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, WINDSOR ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+7.7%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+83.1%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£117,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4BH
← Back to All Properties