37, DUNCAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1SN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£21,240 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£191,500+12.5%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Terraced
+£21,240 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,260+11.6%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£17,760 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500+154.2%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£92,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+35.7%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£15,799 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,200
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1