Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
777, CHORLEY OLD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
24 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,950
+33.4%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+32.2%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 2 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5SH
← Back to All Properties