Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SCHOOL SIKE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+6.2%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,950
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0FX
← Back to All Properties