Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CATHERINE STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+7.3%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+10.1%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+47.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6HD
← Back to All Properties