Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HOLLAND STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£14,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£46,500
+45.5%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950
+10.2%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3TT
← Back to All Properties