4, STAINBURN AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 6PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£478,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.7%
Price Change
+£266,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£478,500+125.7%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£266,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+81.2%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1