Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, NEWLAND ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+51.6%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1LB
← Back to All Properties