Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DERWENT ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 8TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£284,500
+58.1%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+15.4%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 24 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 8TT
← Back to All Properties