Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE HAVEN, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+44.2%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+52.9%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+183.3%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4EU
← Back to All Properties