Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WESTON CLOSE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
23 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.9%
Price Change
-£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
-47.9%
Sold on 23 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+188.3%
Sold on 8 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,250
Sold on 20 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2BQ
← Back to All Properties