Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+22.3%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
+90.8%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+89.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6PX
← Back to All Properties