Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, HAYFIELD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+31.8%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000
+71.0%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+81.2%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+23.8%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7JR
← Back to All Properties