Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MORLEY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+92.6%
Sold on 7 November 2011
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4EP
← Back to All Properties