26, ENSIGN DRIVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9XN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+54.7%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+100.8%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+22.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1