Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
328, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+26.9%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
-23.2%
Sold on 10 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4FH
← Back to All Properties