Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ST LAWRENCE WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£615,000
+46.4%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+86.7%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5QE
← Back to All Properties