25, TOVELLS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 4DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.3%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+164.3%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+64.7%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1