33, WATERS EDGE GREEN, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

PR3 1QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£216,000-6.1%
Sold on 27 January 2015
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+48.4%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 1 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1