Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MEVAGISSEY ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,500
+10.8%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+97.9%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+113.3%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6BD
← Back to All Properties