Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CAMBRIDGE COURT, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£46,000
-13.2%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9PU
← Back to All Properties