Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, HIGHBURY COURT, 15, HOWARD ROAD EAST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+15.6%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-3.7%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,450
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0RQ
← Back to All Properties