17, HAWTHORN WAY, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 8SP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+63.1%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000+4.0%
Sold on 7 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,995+78.7%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1