Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, PENN ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+5.1%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
-4.5%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,000
+90.7%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+102.6%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9HS
← Back to All Properties