Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, DREY COURT, 15, THE AVENUE, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£221,000
+11.6%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+48.9%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+33.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+47.1%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 16 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7EW
← Back to All Properties