34, ATLANTEAN DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 3NW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,250
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,745 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£167,250-1.6%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
-£2,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1