29, BROOMFIELD ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 3EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£870,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£870,000+54.0%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£565,000+144.6%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
+£334,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000+49.0%
Sold on 15 June 2000
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1