Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, RANELAGH GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG8 1HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
13 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£58,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+53.1%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+45.6%
Sold on 22 November 2000
Detached
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 1HR
← Back to All Properties