4, ROOKERY CLOSE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR1 9LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.6%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,000+212.6%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+14.4%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1