Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST HILDAS AVENUE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+24.0%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,950
+91.8%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£111,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+29.1%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3RG
← Back to All Properties