11, CONWAY DRIVE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 8UA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
25 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.7%
Price Change
+£155,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£219,950+243.7%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Detached
+£155,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 5 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1