Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+66.7%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties