Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WYCH ELM ROAD, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 4EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£66,500
+10.9%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 10 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 4EF
← Back to All Properties