Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, 9 - 10, QUEENS GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+0.0%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+22.4%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 11 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3EF
← Back to All Properties