45, VICEROY COURT, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 1PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£192,500+118.8%
Sold on 11 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+5.4%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 19 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1