Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, QUEENS ROAD, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+28.5%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+155.7%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 6JA
← Back to All Properties