254, BOLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 9HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.2%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£290,000+130.2%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+73.8%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1