Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DEEPDALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+39.4%
Sold on 19 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+22.8%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+202.6%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7SL
← Back to All Properties