Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SOMERFORD ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.9%
Price Change
+£219,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£302,000
+263.9%
Sold on 6 December 2022
Detached
+£219,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5EZ
← Back to All Properties