Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PEPPERCORN WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+49.1%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
-10.5%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,731 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,731
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1EL
← Back to All Properties