Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
558, OLD LONDON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+30.2%
Sold on 5 March 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+59.3%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+214.0%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5BN
← Back to All Properties